CANDIDATOS ADEPUTADO FEDERAL
Aldair Alves5077
PSOL
Alexsandra – Alê do Povo4500
PSDB
Aline5051
PSOL
Allan Garcês1701
PSL
Aluisio Mendes1919
PODE
Ana Elvira3178
PHS
Ana Serra da Jordoa2277
PR
Andre Fufuca1111
PP
Andrea Alves6588
PC do B
Anibal Lins1321
PT
Anninha Gomes4533
PSDB
Antonia Soares1122
PP
Arimatea Viegas1500
MDB
Aurilene Barros1773
PSL
Barbara Rodrigues3145
PHS
Bastila5001
PSOL
Batista Matos3636
PTC
Bira do Pindaré4000
PSB
Carla Machado1314
PT
Catia Paz1360
PT
Célio Sá3133
PHS
Cesar Filemon4311
PV
Chiquinho4577
PSDB
Ciro Nolasco3677
PTC
Clara Farias1344
PT
Cleber Verde1010
PRB
Conceição Santos1760
PSL
Costa Corrêa5060
PSOL
Dacio1888
REDE
Dão Barbosa1725
PSL
Davi Alves Silva Junior2211
PR
Deoclides Macedo1233
PDT
Deusilene Melo1100
PP
Dilma Nascimento1221
PDT
Dilton Carvalho1033
PRB
Domingos Filho1611
PSTU
Dr Cosmo5151
PATRI
Dr Graciliano Reis3310
PMN
Dr Gustavo Cardoso5111
PATRI
Dr. Daniel Fiim4333
PV
Dr. Disney3311
PMN
Dr. Jeronimo1710
PSL
Dr. Luis Carlos Moura1733
PSL
Dr. Ze Francisco1380
PT
Dr.elizabeth Gonçalo7000
AVANTE
Dra Shirley Pinto4065
PSB
Dra Valuzia2121
PCB
Drª Graça1999
PODE
Edilazio5533
PSD
Eduardo Braide3333
PMN
Eduardo Sá3100
PHS
Efigenia Tavares3500
PMB
Elmy Silva1723
PSL
Eloi Filho5011
PSOL
Elpidia1302
PT
Esmerahdson de Pinho3300
PMN
Estelmo da Alphaville1718
PSL
Fabiana Rodrigues3134
PHS
Francisca Andressa3113
PHS
Frazão Oliveira1818
REDE
Gastão Vieira9090
PROS
Genilson Alves1300
PT
Gil Cutrim1234
PDT
Giovane Ambrósio do Itaqui3313
PMN
Helena Freitas1316
PT
Helycopy5099
PSOL
Henrique Carneiro1340
PT
Hildo Rocha1513
MDB
Ieda Maria1330
PT
Ildon Marques1165
PP
Irmã Gecilda1577
MDB
Isabel Bulhões9000
PROS
Ivan da Graça3312
PMN
Ivan Srutrovski1350
PT
Ivo Nogueira1789
PSL
Jacimara Maciel1200
PDT
Jaconias Moraes9011
PROS
Jaime Durans4040
PSB
Jakelane Magalhães5055
PSOL
James Nunes4355
PV
Januario G Coelho2807
PRTB
Jardel Bomjardim3122
PHS
Jean Marcelo1347
PT
Jesus Reis1955
PODE
Joab1333
PT
João Cancio4525
PSDB
João Marcelo1555
MDB
Jojo Campos1324
PT
Josimar Maranhãozinho2222
PR
Josivaldo Jp3111
PHS
Julião Amin1211
PDT
Julio Simões4545
PSDB
Julyfran Catingueiro3345
PMN
Junior Lourenço2200
PR
Junior Marreca Filho5122
PATRI
Juscelino Filho2510
DEM
Katia Ribeiro1616
PSTU
Lairton7778
SOLIDARIEDADE
Leandro Bello2525
DEM
Leidy Veloso3156
PHS
Lindalva Cardoso3645
PTC
Lourdes Gaya1750
PSL
Luana Costa2020
PSC
Luis Vannucci1777
PSL
Luiz Leite4322
PV
Luiz Pedro1365
PT
Luzardo Segundo3131
PHS
Major Roberto1705
PSL
Marcio Coutinho2828
PRTB
Márcio Jerry6513
PC do B
Maria Lucia1867
REDE
Marilia Mendonça1707
PSL
Mario Carvalho5133
PATRI
Marly Abdalla4321
PV
Meire Madeira6528
PC do B
Missecley2712
DC
Monteiro1311
PT
Moreira do Marwel2177
PCB
Nelson Bragatto4300
PV
Nestor1920
PODE
Ney Jefferson Lula1315
PT
Nonato Aragão1798
PSL
Osmar1678
PSTU
Osvaldino1741
PSL
Pastor Gildenemyr3344
PMN
Pastor Mariano2018
PSC
Pastor Mota2000
PSC
Pastora Brunna Marciel1755
PSL
Patricia Souza1770
PSL
Paulo Marinho Jr1123
PP
Pavão Filho1212
PDT
Pedro Lucas Fernandes1414
PTB
Popito Martins3360
PMN
Priscylla Sá3380
PMN
Prof Lima5454
PPL
Prof. Antonio Alves5000
PSOL
Prof. Milton5050
PSOL
Prof. Sá Marques3144
PHS
Professor Jairo1800
REDE
Professora Claudia3567
PMB
Professora Eline1522
MDB
Professora Fran1312
PT
Professora Sonália5013
PSOL
Profª Livramento Brandão1444
PTB
Profª Milagres5005
PSOL
Profª Sara5022
PSOL
Promotor Celso Pinho4555
PSDB
Raimunda Belfort1244
PDT
Raimundo Carvalho1415
PTB
Raimundo Pereira1322
PT
Reuciane Barbosa5021
PSOL
Ricardo Cateb3155
PHS
Rocha Filho4543
PSDB
Rogerio do Pt1358
PT
Ronaldo Serra1900
PODE
Rosa do Boi1588
MDB
Rubens Junior6565
PC do B
Ruth Martins5433
PPL
Sales5033
PSOL
Sargento Lucy3317
PMN
Sebastião Madeira4512
PSDB
Selma Carvalho3535
PMB
Sheila Raquel1787
PSL
Silvana da van5123
PATRI
Silvio Antonio1700
PSL
Simplício Araújo7777
SOLIDARIEDADE
Socorro4011
PSB
Sonia Bandeira1566
MDB
Taiana2300
PPS
Telma Correa1706
PSL
Trinchão5555
PSD
Victor Mendes1510
MDB
Vitoria Sena1881
REDE
Wagner Aquino5020
PSOL
Waldir Maranhão4511
PSDB
Werbeth Silva4422
PRP
Wilma Amorim3123
PHS
Wolmer Araujo4343
PV
Zaqueu Barros1785
PSL
Ze Carlos1313
PT
Zé Filho5112
PATRI
Zé Gabriel1744
PSL
Zé Luis Lago4554
PSDB
Zé Renato3322
PMN
Zeca Medeiros2888
PRTB
Ada Silva1790
PSL
Indeferido
Ana Tereza Pinto2015
PSC
Indeferido
Antonio Torres1717
PSL
Indeferido
Beth Mota1310
PT
Indeferido
Cadilhe da Saúde1530
MDB
Indeferido
Carol Pereira1796
PSL
Indeferido
Cesar Saba1778
PSL
Renúncia
Dr. Orlando1323
PT
Indeferido
Dr. Raimundinho4570
PSDB
Indeferido
Francinaldo2166
PCB
Indeferido
Francisco Bacabal1320
PT
Indeferido
Jairzinho Filho2800
PRTB
Indeferido
Jarlis Adelino3332
PMN
Renúncia
José Matias2727
DC
Indeferido
Juciane Marques1345
PT
Indeferido
Junior Marreca5122
PATRI
Renúncia
Leia Santiago1133
PP
Indeferido
Leninha4522
PSDB
Indeferido
Marco dos Guaras1366
PT
Indeferido
Meilla Mayza3188
PHS
Indeferido
Nauber Braga3678
PTC
Renúncia
Pimenta1355
PT
Indeferido
Raimundo Coelho1222
PDT
Indeferido
Ribamar Ferreira3330
PMN
Renúncia
Ribamar Lopes2744
DC
Indeferido
Ricardo Murad4433
PRP
Indeferido
Samya Santos5400
PPL
Renúncia
Tania Cantalice1766
PSL
Renúnci